» » Rebecca Bardoux Collection – MegaPack

Rebecca Bardoux Collection – MegaPack

Rebecca Bardoux made her debut in the adult film industry in 1992 at age 29, an admittedly late embark to start a career in the biz, even by the industry’s standards. Still, the light-haired hotty crafted a lengthy and fruitful career, with over 250 films to her credit. In afterward years, injecting her 40s, Rebecca made slick transition into the MILF/Cougar genre of the industry. She is regarded as a fancy damsel with an wild eagerness for fuckfest. Known for her high-energy spectacles, Rebecca’s most recognized film is generally considered to be Sodomania 2: More Tails (1992), which is a cult classical in the porno world. In that same yr, Rebecca also made a film parody titled I Enjoy Saucy (1993) in which her mettle was vaguely patterned on Lucille Ball’s “Lucy Ricardo” mettle in the old school I Enjoy Lucy (1951) series. In 1997 it was reported that she was controlling a cosmetics store in Los Angeles.
Rebecca married pornography actor Jake Ryder in 1992 and they worked together on a few occasions. She has since been married two times more and divorced both times. She reservations she will marry again but does expect one day to have a child of her own.

Also known as: Rebecca Bardoux, Rebecca Bardot, Miss Becky Bardoux, Rebecca Bordeaux, Rebecca Bordoux, Rebecca Bardeaux
Born: August 18, 1963 Erie, Pennsylvania, USA
Years active: 1992
Nationality: American
Measurements: 36D-25-35
Bra/cup size: 36D (80D)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)
Weight: 110 lb (50 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color:Brown
Hair: Blonde

Cast: Rebecca Bardoux
Movies: 137
Scenes: 16
Size: 177.590 MB
Duration: 10000 min

Screenshots

Download Free HD Porno :  Rebecca Bardoux Collection – MegaPack

Download links

Check Also

[OnlyFans.com] Brandiloveee – Pack