» » Lylith Lavey Collection – MegaPack

Lylith Lavey Collection – MegaPack

Chesty and shapely ash-blonde sweetie Lylith Lavey was born on October 17, 1987 in Schuylkill Haven, Pennsylvania. Lavey attended Schuylkill Haven Older High College. Her first-ever job was working as a dishwasher at an Italian restaurant. Moreover, Lylith also worked in a tat shop preceding to her involvement in the adult refreshment industry. Among the top companies Lavey has showed up in X-rated features for are Tear up Productions, Evil Angel, Lethal Xxx, Drill Pics, and Unspoiled Have fun Media. In addition, Lylith has also worked for such adult sites as Brazzers, BangBros, and Reality Kings.

Also known as: Lillith Lavey
Born: October 17, 1987 (age 29), Schuylkill Haven, Pennsylvania, USA
Astrology: Libra
Years active: 2010-present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Measurements: 32H-30-37
Bra/cup size: 32H (70H)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 feet, 4 inches (1.63 m)
Weight: 118 lb (54 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Blonde, Auburn

Cast: Lylith Lavey aka Lillith Lavey
Clips: 35
Size: 22.480 MB
Duration: 700 min

Screenshots

Download Free HD Porno :  Lylith Lavey Collection – MegaPack

Download links

Check Also

[OnlyFans.com] Lottii Rose Collection – MegaPack