» » RayVeness Collection – MegaPack

RayVeness Collection – MegaPack

Big-boobed and shapely 5’3″ black-haired knockout RayVeness was born Karen M. Swaim on June Nineteen, 1972 in Jamestown, North Carolina. Of German and Irish descent, and lifted in the Quaker faith, she got married to her very first hubby a yr preceding to leaving high college. RayVeness worked at various rapid food restaurants as well as a nanny and an Avon saleswoman former to embarking out in the adult film industry at age Barely legal in 1990 (in fact, she did her very first hookup sequence on her 18th bday for the company Homegrown Vid). Her porno pseudonym is of Indian origin and means “of the spirit”. In 2000 RayVeness took a hiatus from xxx flicks and tried a more mainstream career with only soothe success. She was nominated for a XRCO Award for Mummy of the Yr in 2006. Moreover, she took a 2nd hiatus from June, 2006 to August, 2007 to have a child throughout in vitro fertilization. In July, 2009 RayVeness became the very first contract starlet for the all-girl company Gfs Films and, afterwards, declared her retirement from the adult film industry on her Twitter account in February, 2011. She was inducted into the XRCO Hall of Stardom that same yr. RayVeness came out of retirement again in July, 2012. The mummy of a son-in-law, she sings and writes music in her spare time. Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NC – North Carolina
Place of Birth: Jamestown
Date of Birth: June 19, 1972 (39 years old)
Aliases: Raveness, Ray Veness, Ray Vaness, Britney Noel
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 49 kg – 108 lbs
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1990 – Present (21 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None

Cast: RayVeness aka Ray Veness, Ray Vaness, Britney Noel
Clips: 216
Size: 67.900 MB
Duration: 3500 min

Screenshots

Download Free HD Porno :  RayVeness Collection – MegaPack

Download links

Check Also

Karol Lilien – MegaPack