» » Maria Mia Collection – MegaPack

Maria Mia Collection – MegaPack

Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Maria Mia Website 
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Berlin
Place of Birth: Berlin
Date of Birth: September 25, 1980 (37 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Maria Rusing
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 37C-27-35
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 – 2017 (13 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Nave

Cast: Maria Mia aka Maria Rusing
Clips: 45
Size: 17.180 MB
Duration: 1000 min

Screenshots

Download Free HD Porno :  Maria Mia Collection – MegaPack

Download links

Check Also

[ManyVids.com] Sheena Shaw – MegaPack