» » Paula Shy Collection – MegaPack

Paula Shy Collection – MegaPack

Paula Shy made her debut as an adult model at the age of Nineteen in 2012. Her films and pics can be found at these quality sites: AllFineGirls, ALS Scan, Honeys, In The Violate, Met-Art, Teenager Films, Hookup Art, The Life Softcore, Watch4Beauty, WowGirls, and X-Art. She has done all her xxx b/g gigs with the same partner.

Age: 27 years young
Born: Saturday 13th of November 1993
Birthplace: Plana, Czech Republic
Profession: Adult Model, Porn Star
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5’4″ (or 162 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (or 49 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32-24-32
Bra/cup size: 30B
Boobs: Real/Natural

Cast: Paula Shy
Aliases: Carolina, Christy Charming, Kristyna, Lena, Misty, Paola De Sousa, Paula, Paula Lee, Paula O, Paula Pearl, Paula S, Paula Shy, Zita
Clips: 230
Size: 303.750 MB
Duration: 5000 min

Screenshots

Download Free HD Porno :  Paula Shy Collection – MegaPack

Download links

Check Also

[email protected]@ Sex [email protected] – SiteRip