» » Jessie Rogers – MegaPack

Jessie Rogers – MegaPack

Rogers was born in Goiânia, Brazil. She attended El Camino High School in South San Francisco, California in 2008. She did some mainstream modeling in New York prior to her adult film career.Rogers debuted in the adult film industry a few days after her eighteenth birthday in August 2011. In 2012, she had a breast augmentation, taking her from an A to a D cup. That same year, she portrayed Emma Bunton in an adult film parody of the Spice Girls. Rogers retired from adult films in December 2012.
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Brazil
Aliases: Jessi Rogers, Jessie Cakes, Jessie Pinkman
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 171 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 32D-25-37
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 – Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: None
Extra text: A breast enlargement operation saw her jump from a B cup to a D cup in early March 2012. She shot her first scene August 9th, 2011. A day after her 18th birthday.

Cast: Jessie Rogers
Clips: 183
Size: 141.920 MB
Duration: 5000 min
Quality: SD, 720p, 1080p

Screenshots

Download Free HD Porno :  Jessie Rogers – MegaPack

Download links

Check Also

[ManyVids.com] Britneybaby 18 – Pack (2018)