» » Sophie Dee – MegaPack

Sophie Dee – MegaPack

She initially attended school in Wales, moved to England for a while, but later moved back to Wales to finish secondary school.After leaving school she had various jobs, such as working in cafes and selling products door-to-door. She later became a lap dancer, and was eventually offered a topless modelling job in the UK newspaper The Daily Sport. She then worked as a Page Three girl for about a year and a half. In January 2005, she moved to California to start her adult film career. Since 2008 Sophie has concentrated on her web-site and expanding her range of sites. As of January 2011, she works on four sites: clubsophiedee.com (her main hardcore site), thepussyadventures.com (her lesbian site), mistresssophiedee.com (her BDSM site) and sophievideos.com (videos on demand). In 2010, Sophie released her first movie, Sophie Dee’s 3 Ways, the first in a ClubSophieDee.com Presents series, featuring Gianna Michaels, Luscious Lopez, Anita Blue, and Katja Kassin. She also starred in a number of DVDs produced by Evil Angel as well as representing them at their booth at the Adult Entertainment Expo in Las Vegas. In December, she hosted a Toys for Tots charity events. In January 2011, Sophie Dee was the overall winner of the 2011 Miss FreeOnes and received the grand prize of $10,000. She is married to fellow pornstar Lee Bang who, as the owner of Valley Babes XXX modeling agency, is also her agent. and has appeared in over 450 movies as of 2008.Sophie appears briefly in the 2014 mainstream film A Haunted House 2, credited under the name “Kirsty Hill”. Numerous online sources incorrectly state that Sophie Dee is related to Linsey Dawn McKenzie and Alyson McKenzie. Linsey has commented that not only is this untrue, but that she has never even met Sophie.

Also known as: Kirsty, Sophie D., Mary Beth, Kirsty Hill
Born: January 17, 1984 Llanelli, Wales, U.K.
Years active: 2005—present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: British, Welsh
Measurements: 36F-26-42
Bra/cup size: 36F (80F)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 125 lb (57 kg)
Body type: Average
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde, Brunette Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved, Trimmed

Cast: Sophie Dee
Clips: 152
Size: 54.040 MB
Duration: 3000 min

Screenshots

Download Free HD Porno :  Sophie Dee – MegaPack

Download links

Check Also

AlsScan.com – SiteRip [1080p]